The table below provides fantasy score prediction for all 500-some players in the Premier League this season. We have ranked the players by points, but you can easily search for a player using the search bar at the top of the table.

idelement_typeweb_namechance_of_playing_next_roundpredPointspredGoalspredPointsInjury
2672Mendy1006.229660810891070.08876184884837136.22966081089107
1152Alonso1005.965321584629050.1252024201789415.96532158462905
2703Sterling1005.778714432438760.3068566861604385.77871443243876
2513Mané1005.666752326124880.3721017477827085.66675232612488
2533Salah1005.24168441093050.2974678370597565.2416844109305
1223Hazard756.957014635778690.4254585840673595.21776097683402
2652Walker1005.103443091211030.1416206006376625.10344309121103
2472Robertson1005.050816409006450.07892084707706635.05081640900645
3013Martial1005.027172613565130.3371105037088255.02717261356513
2804Agüero1004.950472028859020.348064265462374.95047202885902
2601Ederson1004.680345342328780.08357956011150414.68034534232878
2233Mahrez1004.602213232027220.259903213434264.60221323202722
2622Stones1004.602213232027220.0831153288194584.60221323202722
2642Otamendi1004.602213232027220.07167118631080344.60221323202722
2682Laporte1004.602213232027220.1276602917391084.60221323202722
2692Delph1004.602213232027220.06694158231905724.60221323202722
2713David Silva1004.602213232027220.1956065120470884.60221323202722
2723Fernandinho1004.602213232027220.1276602254231524.60221323202722
2753Sané1004.602213232027220.1930588265025284.60221323202722
2763Bernardo Silva1004.602213232027220.215821817303084.60221323202722
2793Zinchenko1004.602213232027220.08118749149721684.60221323202722
2392Lovren1004.49227570208780.0767602113530764.4922757020878
2632Kompany1004.359662541228590.08542298172783894.35966254122859
2333Maddison1004.276942150044210.2374224938514484.27694215004421
1182Rüdiger1004.074423917381280.1252023694989434.07442391738128
1901Hamer1004.047404802671120.1223188445215024.04740480267112
1911Lössl1004.047404802671120.1204591036784744.04740480267112
1922Schindler1004.047404802671120.1659866914258174.04740480267112
1932Löwe1004.047404802671120.1230827377827774.04740480267112
1952Zanka1004.047404802671120.1698021559485754.04740480267112
1972Hadergjonaj1004.047404802671120.1222521770421954.04740480267112
1993Mooy1004.047404802671120.1208334063159244.04740480267112
2003van La Parra1004.047404802671120.1168349667096684.04740480267112
2013Hogg1004.047404802671120.1214825642671374.04740480267112
2023Billing1004.047404802671120.1659867615515444.04740480267112
2053Sabiri1004.047404802671120.1316428966636824.04740480267112
2063Pritchard1004.047404802671120.1237207232116944.04740480267112
2073Sobhi1004.047404802671120.1279410376385714.04740480267112
2083Bacuna1004.047404802671120.1242478320393254.04740480267112
2104Depoitre1004.047404802671120.1219059685497384.04740480267112
2114Mounie1004.047404802671120.1224645835933624.04740480267112
2124Kachunga1004.047404802671120.1196052311806474.04740480267112
4612Durm1004.047404802671120.1219023012649754.04740480267112
4713Diakhaby1004.047404802671120.1220755916245674.04740480267112
5143Mbenza1004.047404802671120.1209927708355834.04740480267112
5222Stankovic1004.047404802671120.5716481753327534.04740480267112
2212Pereira1004.046449648490610.1614347586409334.04644964849061
1132Azpilicueta1003.949544341343660.0811216207333223.94954434134366
1142Cahill1003.949544341343660.100751310503573.94954434134366
1162David Luiz1003.949544341343660.08112157128786943.94954434134366
1172Moses1003.949544341343660.08849114372318323.94954434134366
1202Zappacosta1003.949544341343660.06475824850029193.94954434134366
1233Fàbregas1003.949544341343660.06735045195001863.94954434134366
1243Willian1003.949544341343660.169283149803353.94954434134366
1253Pedro1003.949544341343660.2407640817617783.94954434134366
1263Kanté1003.949544341343660.1252022875021483.94954434134366
1273Barkley1003.949544341343660.2286501338092313.94954434134366
1323Loftus-Cheek1003.949544341343660.2178745767477633.94954434134366
1344Morata1003.949544341343660.2298718468791873.94954434134366
2131Schmeichel1003.949544341343660.1051800374478223.94954434134366
2152Morgan1003.949544341343660.1065884698997193.94954434134366
2192Chilwell1003.949544341343660.1051800417936123.94954434134366
2202Maguire1003.949544341343660.1933416945476163.94954434134366
2222Evans1003.949544341343660.1023027882493863.94954434134366
2243Albrighton1003.949544341343660.1539271627293253.94954434134366
2253Gray1003.949544341343660.1679335112253233.94954434134366
2273Ndidi1003.949544341343660.149260843989813.94954434134366
2283Iborra1003.949544341343660.1068644822751513.94954434134366
2313Silva1003.949544341343660.1033984991231683.94954434134366
2344Vardy1003.949544341343660.2698757299636053.94954434134366
2364Iheanacho1003.949544341343660.1492608398147823.94954434134366
2402Moreno1003.949544341343660.06057077190436793.94954434134366
2422Gomez1003.949544341343660.07892093135940483.94954434134366
2432Matip1003.949544341343660.1835412303948283.94954434134366
2452Alexander-Arnold1003.949544341343660.07515091239582763.94954434134366
2462van Dijk1003.949544341343660.07706384269925383.94954434134366
2503Lallana1003.949544341343660.06713109929968273.94954434134366
2523Wijnaldum1003.949544341343660.1211445588885343.94954434134366
2543Milner1003.949544341343660.1211445044893813.94954434134366
2553Fabinho1003.949544341343660.06339506750936783.94954434134366
2574Firmino1003.949544341343660.1652252768712893.94954434134366
4593Jorginho1003.949544341343660.1252014531533173.94954434134366
4623Shaqiri1003.949544341343660.1468288082662183.94954434134366
4681Alisson1003.949544341343660.07706306977472643.94954434134366
4724Sturridge1003.949544341343660.2071741350173153.94954434134366
4923Ghezzal1003.949544341343660.161965461311033.94954434134366
4981Kepa1003.949544341343660.08112067780879373.94954434134366
4993Kovacic1003.949544341343660.08423122107994193.94954434134366
5152Söyüncü1003.949544341343660.1157879735550983.94954434134366
5273Mendy1003.949544341343660.1036193686139843.94954434134366
2354Okazaki1003.934251987046130.1059453025849133.93425198704613
3023Pogba1003.921245158523760.2144292333747293.92124515852376
2821De Gea1003.900524556004930.08218685584348543.90052455600493
2842Smalling1003.900524556004930.1381192288860083.90052455600493
2852Jones1003.900524556004930.09603096372224413.90052455600493
2862Shaw1003.900524556004930.1319342923879483.90052455600493
2892Darmian1003.900524556004930.0665284608792363.90052455600493
2922Lindelöf1003.900524556004930.08309730591556563.90052455600493
2932Young1003.900524556004930.08310681548907523.90052455600493
2953Sánchez1003.900524556004930.1444895789824363.90052455600493
2973Mata1003.900524556004930.1470442926223493.90052455600493
3003Lingard1003.900524556004930.08185916613804433.90052455600493
3043Fred1003.900524556004930.1588731146536213.90052455600493
3054Rashford1003.900524556004930.1417684404341763.90052455600493
3064Lukaku1003.900524556004930.2585100387339253.90052455600493
4813Pereira1003.900524556004930.08869831491570473.90052455600493
2963Matic1003.846750305189770.08076735107136533.84675030518977
2993Herrera1003.793055102971840.08087733991875463.79305510297184
3572Trippier1003.716092050694510.05525172548390193.71609205069451
2814Jesus1003.634162556077910.1339769380741993.63416255607791
1723Sigurdsson1003.454543593676410.2529767679349043.45454359367641
2743Gündogan754.602213232027220.1539304184197533.45165992402041
2912Bailly1003.433736046075360.07387286945296273.43373604607536
434Wilson1003.428187850586480.2697217159108133.42818785058648
2773Foden1003.405045428827830.07397367687815523.40504542882783
3913Pereyra1003.396252251522190.236858824848473.39625225152219
502Bruno1003.372844505087340.03223623563939233.37284450508734
403Fraser1003.338144797996550.1815600891502953.33814479799655
234Aubameyang1003.325967747491630.3208492856196383.32596774749163
4252Doherty1003.316513486345620.05618764363053943.31651348634562
4174Arnautovic1003.299253596340040.2761601915843763.29925359634004
763Gudmundsson1003.168090364034010.073720002224493.16809036403401
4804Mitrovic1003.14587754598790.277592161343533.1458775459879
1942Smith754.047404802671120.1316428405267943.03555360200334
1982Kongolo754.047404802671120.121732490522653.03555360200334
3933Richarlison1003.012091926612440.251160576677293.01209192661244
624Murray1002.980620945752170.3018578191349832.98062094575217
1334Giroud753.949544341343660.08233384393794232.96215825600774
3091Dubravka1002.943357088591420.02859984639253492.94335708859142
2882Valencia753.900524556004930.0831297940706132.9253934170037
3033McTominay753.900524556004930.07713916260267162.9253934170037
1622Keane1002.899551546645640.08592517103062392.89955154664564
1541Pickford1002.824244054731930.03257272221843122.82424405473193
492Duffy1002.800535297478530.1255345675657662.80053529747853
471Ryan1002.800535254824610.03737293157194962.80053525482461
3724Kane1002.735736565814350.2266506523018452.73573656581435
4901Hart1002.696055102126490.02459973401567962.69605510212649
4001Fabianski1002.680301767553120.05698401793660962.68030176755312
4022Cresswell1002.625137551605560.06258023916877512.62513755160556
4032Ogbonna1002.625137551605560.06152354272600162.62513755160556
4052Zabaleta1002.625137551605560.05393946902812662.62513755160556
4062Rice1002.625137551605560.05551925440311132.62513755160556
4082Fredericks1002.625137551605560.06417723863370022.62513755160556
4092Diop1002.625137551605560.05545391185308162.62513755160556
4103Masuaku1002.625137551605560.05505725484903282.62513755160556
4133Obiang1002.625137551605560.05238672373863812.62513755160556
4153Antonio1002.625137551605560.05691923464042562.62513755160556
4194Chicharito1002.625137551605560.06217055396423442.62513755160556
4642Balbuena1002.625137551605560.1010648718280372.62513755160556
4653Felipe Anderson1002.625137551605560.1010648828859342.62513755160556
5024Lucas1002.625137551605560.06045011061652722.62513755160556
5393Diangana1002.625137551605560.05240110835636482.62513755160556
692Lowton1002.608151195171980.02322302665488062.60815119517198
702Mee1002.608151195171980.02460043503243852.60815119517198
722Tarkowski1002.608151195171980.1127620985799952.60815119517198
732Long1002.608151195171980.0005618952954100122.60815119517198
742Taylor1002.608151195171980.02460045466142362.60815119517198
752Bardsley1002.608151195171980.03022587596131692.60815119517198
773Defour1002.608151195171980.03669113975070992.60815119517198
783Hendrick1002.608151195171980.08455226922422722.60815119517198
793Brady1002.608151195171980.03283262718268562.60815119517198
803Westwood1002.608151195171980.02460048885505142.60815119517198
833Lennon1002.608151195171980.07266844896723522.60815119517198
844Vokes1002.608151195171980.1127621645761442.60815119517198
854Barnes1002.608151195171980.1252286822516362.60815119517198
874Wood1002.608151195171980.0246005284788532.60815119517198
1562Baines1002.608151195171980.03919917193835232.60815119517198
1602Holgate1002.608151195171980.03987265714274632.60815119517198
1612Kenny1002.608151195171980.02718801011038012.60815119517198
1643Walcott1002.608151195171980.120734323654632.60815119517198
1673Schneiderlin1002.608151195171980.02975881307218272.60815119517198
1693Davies1002.608151195171980.02843709832938962.60815119517198
1703Lookman1002.608151195171980.03498772745807672.60815119517198
1754Calvert-Lewin1002.608151195171980.1283432805639632.60815119517198
1764Niasse1002.608151195171980.03858851967359342.60815119517198
1774Tosun1002.608151195171980.1207342663067852.60815119517198
3102Yedlin1002.608151195171980.07853520433687632.60815119517198
3112Clark1002.608151195171980.1020145636336252.60815119517198
3122Lascelles1002.608151195171980.02835181554550122.60815119517198
3132Dummett1002.608151195171980.03009048551402592.60815119517198
3152Manquillo1002.608151195171980.02182493280122562.60815119517198
3173Ritchie1002.608151195171980.02749183625000992.60815119517198
3183Shelvey1002.608151195171980.0272089714669782.60815119517198
3193Diamé1002.608151195171980.0285999129339272.60815119517198
3203Atsu1002.608151195171980.03031849264915782.60815119517198
3213Murphy1002.608151195171980.02685687124804982.60815119517198
3233Hayden1002.608151195171980.02311005389301212.60815119517198
3243Ki Sung-yueng1002.608151195171980.03380488036070032.60815119517198
3264Pérez1002.608151195171980.02859994360505212.60815119517198
3274Joselu1002.608151195171980.1261886323652022.60815119517198
3511Lloris1002.608151195171980.00186997779779612.60815119517198
3521Vorm1002.608151195171980.0264441600979352.60815119517198
3532Alderweireld1002.608151195171980.006282989555925892.60815119517198
3562Davies1002.608151195171980.005032560206332282.60815119517198
3592Sánchez1002.608151195171980.004762504470901892.60815119517198
3602Aurier1002.608151195171980.001789613042907022.60815119517198
3643Eriksen1002.608151195171980.009661253837783362.60815119517198
3653Alli1002.608151195171980.08076741523239652.60815119517198
3663Wanyama1002.608151195171980.004759716091047142.60815119517198
3673Son1002.608151195171980.004707265376000542.60815119517198
3693Sissoko1002.608151195171980.005191598245185962.60815119517198
3703Lucas Moura1002.608151195171980.1384890149482852.60815119517198
3714Llorente1002.608151195171980.01433426073245622.60815119517198
3782Holebas1002.608151195171980.07282273189867322.60815119517198
3822Mariappa1002.608151195171980.01735313752520972.60815119517198
3832Kiko Femenía1002.608151195171980.01689745255736912.60815119517198
3852Navarro1002.608151195171980.03026252628013832.60815119517198
3862Masina1002.608151195171980.01561990790001862.60815119517198
3873Chalobah1002.608151195171980.01762584875570852.60815119517198
3893Capoue1002.608151195171980.0605355368595942.60815119517198
3903Doucouré1002.608151195171980.01645470176014812.60815119517198
3923Hughes1002.608151195171980.06053551078298212.60815119517198
3943Deulofeu1002.608151195171980.1640099306319622.60815119517198
3954Gray1002.608151195171980.1486971478690212.60815119517198
4451Foster1002.608151195171980.01645465680523192.60815119517198
4583Kenedy1002.608151195171980.0773204318268782.60815119517198
4822Schär1002.608151195171980.03093682209580992.60815119517198
4842Digne1002.608151195171980.03224796719149162.60815119517198
4884Muto1002.608151195171980.07646045370986442.60815119517198
4934Rondón1002.608151195171980.03348409363286122.60815119517198
4954Vydra1002.608151195171980.1071268208750432.60815119517198
5073Bernard1002.608151195171980.03061900039959882.60815119517198
5083André Gomes1002.608151195171980.03039068633105522.60815119517198
5162Fernández1002.608151195171980.03004218192111752.60815119517198
5233Amos1002.608151195171980.006098872540924032.60815119517198
5262Zouma1002.608151195171980.03135385876232872.60815119517198
5343McNeil1002.608151195171980.02338291153070332.60815119517198
5361Gazzaniga1002.60815119517198-0.0005535534945198832.60815119517198
5442Wilmot1002.608151195171980.01926885986804722.60815119517198
4541Patrício1002.603820132368610.01210674436235032.60382013236861
482Dunk1002.60338149267580.03572702340428532.6033814926758
512Bong1002.60338149267580.03737290441807112.6033814926758
542Balogun1002.60338149267580.035081583427982.6033814926758
553Knockaert1002.60338149267580.08739568840090012.6033814926758
563Stephens1002.60338149267580.03694898289377882.6033814926758
573Kayal1002.60338149267580.107140914261852.6033814926758
583March1002.60338149267580.03737287923651512.6033814926758
613Izquierdo1002.60338149267580.03408608476331722.6033814926758
4402Bernardo1002.60338149267580.0370408375636372.6033814926758
4763Jahanbakhsh1002.60338149267580.03955763364446032.6033814926758
5032Montoya1002.60338149267580.04086088219846842.6033814926758
2733De Bruyne753.467253757053190.08034376728670672.60044031778989
4663Bissouma1002.596834099472920.03955766302596622.59683409947292
4893Snodgrass1002.548218364740610.0569840728651042.54821836474061
4232Boly1002.532542013148640.05618765319768442.53254201314864
4262Saïss1002.532542013148640.0102744108972092.53254201314864
4272Bennett1002.532542013148640.01210680359815162.53254201314864
4302Coady1002.532542013148640.01210679415975112.53254201314864
4312Vinagre1002.532542013148640.01862017209680142.53254201314864
4323Jota1002.532542013148640.0121067779677532.53254201314864
4333Neves1002.532542013148640.05618759501917422.53254201314864
4343Cavaleiro1002.532542013148640.1213924531954672.53254201314864
4353Costa1002.532542013148640.01210676084107162.53254201314864
4374Jiménez1002.532542013148640.1002684043458252.53254201314864
4384Bonatini1002.532542013148640.007969763875841882.53254201314864
4483Gibbs-White1002.532542013148640.01027968193460012.53254201314864
4753Moutinho1002.532542013148640.05618759865038182.53254201314864
4832Jonny1002.532542013148640.05618762027535862.53254201314864
5003Traoré1002.532542013148640.06043324048891552.53254201314864
133Özil1002.478534310075750.1806650697494352.47853431007575
3683Winks1002.444464578085520.006675905556676582.44446457808552
654Locadia1002.416122490183980.03724184453601912.41612249018398
3802Kabasele1002.376104014386350.0161617170445642.37610401438635
224Lacazette1002.335497293583990.1886068126835922.33549729358399
5244Success1002.287506267831370.06053560667459442.28750626783137
3623Dembélé1002.242487626374730.008081492521732322.24248762637473
4783Schürrle1002.170699463523910.2335113147697332.17069946352391
1351Hennessey1002.13525426291470.02378585645298942.1352542629147
92Chambers1002.124247332753980.05510574299604942.12424733275398
1781Bettinelli1002.124247332753980.05551307602941592.12424733275398
1802Ream1002.124247332753980.05499786751482812.12424733275398
1823Cairney1002.124247332753980.05384679765736042.12424733275398
1833McDonald1002.124247332753980.05617170206009892.12424733275398
1843Sessegnon1002.124247332753980.1012695588392312.12424733275398
1853Johansen1002.124247332753980.06124243604892862.12424733275398
1863Ayité1002.124247332753980.05966052866095312.12424733275398
1894Kamara1002.124247332753980.06027877474652992.12424733275398
4552Le Marchand1002.124247332753980.05455755403587922.12424733275398
4563Seri1002.124247332753980.1012688259268392.12424733275398
4602Christie1002.124247332753980.06190968817391232.12424733275398
4741Fabri1002.124247332753980.06290086119732132.12424733275398
4872Mawson1002.124247332753980.06137908009834642.12424733275398
5091Rico1002.124247332753980.05782003228270382.12424733275398
5112Fosu-Mensah1002.124247332753980.05616349776250662.12424733275398
5123Zambo Anguissa1002.124247332753980.05804703022245022.12424733275398
5134Vietto1002.124247332753980.05597974334582182.12424733275398
3281McCarthy1002.089747560445970.01342391728639472.08974756044597
3633Lamela752.693997896484040.2268486242113492.02049842236303
3332Stephens1002.011165441505220.01297983563174682.01116544150522
11Cech1001.967625205657630.06185267503994671.96762520565763
21Leno1001.967625205657630.008690096127300241.96762520565763
62Holding1001.967625205657630.007668689203026731.96762520565763
72Mustafi1001.967625205657630.05636437151426581.96762520565763
112Lichtsteiner1001.967625205657630.02323828037223891.96762520565763
143Ramsey1001.967625205657630.05636436067247561.96762520565763
153Iwobi1001.967625205657630.07410529314174781.96762520565763
173Xhaka1001.967625205657630.1004451742906041.96762520565763
183Mkhitaryan1001.967625205657630.07413477465825151.96762520565763
203Maitland-Niles1001.967625205657630.03579185100758811.96762520565763
214Welbeck1001.967625205657630.07058333256226241.96762520565763
241Begovic1001.967625205657630.04931771277673731.96762520565763
272Steve Cook1001.967625205657630.0933985173300031.96762520565763
282Daniels1001.967625205657630.04274733637112821.96762520565763
292Adam Smith1001.967625205657630.09339849744023471.96762520565763
312Aké1001.967625205657630.09339848489535411.96762520565763
353Surman1001.967625205657630.0491181187895151.96762520565763
363Stanislas1001.967625205657630.1365785600585821.96762520565763
383Ibe1001.967625205657630.06562668355657011.96762520565763
393Lewis Cook1001.967625205657630.050812697075371.96762520565763
423Brooks1001.967625205657630.1941168196531491.96762520565763
444Mousset1001.967625205657630.05090011230875761.96762520565763
464Defoe1001.967625205657630.03838002259598581.96762520565763
1382Tomkins1001.967625205657630.02243341849675711.96762520565763
1402Kelly1001.967625205657630.02929997807449911.96762520565763
1412Schlupp1001.967625205657630.07705767538897131.96762520565763
1422van Aanholt1001.967625205657630.06786669661564471.96762520565763
1432Sakho1001.967625205657630.0237858727113031.96762520565763
1452Wan-Bissaka1001.967625205657630.02296533714506711.96762520565763
1463Puncheon1001.967625205657630.0291842701659151.96762520565763
1473McArthur1001.967625205657630.02378587296856351.96762520565763
1493Townsend1001.967625205657630.02378587540029681.96762520565763
1503Milivojevic1001.967625205657630.1119475305293591.96762520565763
1534Sørloth1001.967625205657630.0262973281529481.96762520565763
4123Kouyaté1001.967625205657630.02135200905872241.96762520565763
4432Souaré1001.96762520565763-0.007763610219968251.96762520565763
4503Torreira1001.967625205657630.01228248100254871.96762520565763
4863Meyer1001.967625205657630.03118106256225461.96762520565763
4943Lerma1001.967625205657630.05010287559716491.96762520565763
5054Ayew1001.967625205657630.02564026830119991.96762520565763
823Cork752.608151195171980.02460049732636951.95611339637899
1683Gueye752.608151195171980.03214028808024941.95611339637899
3613Dier752.608151195171980.05324710837088641.95611339637899
3762Cathcart752.608151195171980.06053558139923391.95611339637899
1812Odoi1001.948114256005470.0557883920133661.94811425600547
881Etheridge1001.920797610789060.05206394432007231.92079761078906
4463Sema1001.909442741600990.009028357207761061.90944274160099
2584Ings1001.903139414416410.1592326341568121.90313941441641
3302Bertrand1001.903139414416410.05750474509729641.90313941441641
3312Yoshida1001.903139414416410.01681965370055791.90313941441641
3322Cédric1001.903139414416410.0134239224636261.90313941441641
3352Bednarek1001.903139414416410.02010495236292671.90313941441641
3362Hoedt1001.903139414416410.01342392367330621.90313941441641
3373Davis1001.903139414416410.01612920624815871.90313941441641
3383Ward-Prowse1001.903139414416410.01528247751940591.90313941441641
3393Oriol Romeu1001.903139414416410.01149095950006281.90313941441641
3433Redmond1001.903139414416410.01342392748817071.90313941441641
3443Lemina1001.903139414416410.01342392878567361.90313941441641
3453Armstrong1001.903139414416410.01427955897424821.90313941441641
3463Elyounoussi1001.903139414416410.01192509975219131.90313941441641
3474Long1001.903139414416410.01350290842935021.90313941441641
3494Gabbiadini1001.903139414416410.0151096416305431.90313941441641
4632Vestergaard1001.903139414416410.01185680197982721.90313941441641
4792Targett1001.903139414416410.0102231776728441.90313941441641
902Morrison1001.819963179037580.05206395857408021.81996317903758
912Bamba1001.819963179037580.09981423597308381.81996317903758
922Ecuele Manga1001.819963179037580.05206398462597021.81996317903758
942Bennett1001.819963179037580.05189706876106741.81996317903758
962Jazz Richards1001.819963179037580.04611256232452351.81996317903758
993Hoilett1001.819963179037580.05880027572760831.81996317903758
1013Paterson1001.819963179037580.1608409367881731.81996317903758
1023Gunnarsson1001.819963179037580.0401198261972341.81996317903758
1043Damour1001.819963179037580.04011982876367951.81996317903758
1063Murphy1001.819963179037580.1614151814662951.81996317903758
1074Zohore1001.819963179037580.05509766936670661.81996317903758
1104Reid1001.819963179037580.1021045227732531.81996317903758
4672Cunningham1001.819963179037580.05284168498678251.81996317903758
5043Camarasa1001.819963179037580.1008208046170481.81996317903758
5353Harris1001.819963179037580.1938496630942441.81996317903758
454King752.165338037212360.2475688249736551.62400352790927
1582Jagielka1001.506946636841750.05221269225421141.50694663684175
42Bellerín751.967625205657630.01228356235974391.47571890424322
52Monreal751.967625205657630.07057944398175721.47571890424322
262Francis751.967625205657630.04789778814263141.47571890424322
1514Zaha751.967625205657630.1703118752759981.47571890424322
4732Rico751.967625205657630.05412824472600781.47571890424322
3403Højbjerg751.903139414416410.1400730665552811.42735456081231
3484Austin751.903139414416410.01268638292922881.42735456081231
122Sokratis1001.377407294507390.01476042910610841.37740729450739
333Arter751.819963179037580.05040135834811391.36497238427818
1053Ward751.819963179037580.1174557780939931.36497238427818
1094Madine751.819963179037580.05184234684299241.36497238427818
3964Deeney502.608151195171980.1279013645602531.30407559758599
373Gosling751.385744364354240.0488154450028231.03930827326568
4444Wickham501.967625205657630.02495708025411290.983812602828813
2263Amartey03.949544341343660.1044036935677520
2563Keita03.949544341343660.08052792274084160
2983Fellaini03.900524556004930.08209615894144980
2493Henderson03.477168248672720.07892082140011140
4113Noble02.625137551605560.05577843244400370
4473Wilshere02.625137551605560.06254607854452280
4533Yarmolenko02.625137551605560.1548016563857820
5183Carlos Sánchez02.625137551605560.05685152528084220
712Ward02.608151195171980.02593516167374240
1572Coleman02.608151195171980.03623931719747240
3542Rose02.608151195171980.00649324419249610
3552Vertonghen02.608151195171980.0684326797410220
3772Prödl02.608151195171980.01926882849536050
3812Janmaat02.608151195171980.01382789221163650
593Groß02.60338149267580.1458015202052920
603Pröpper02.60338149267580.03949656898580770
5102Bryan02.124247332753980.0528682232534090
1524Benteke01.967625205657630.02168044554921350
4412Ward01.967625205657630.03361663483665440
952Peltier01.819963179037580.05860676047963360
983Ralls01.819963179037580.0550816501957740
1003Mendez-Laing01.819963179037580.05443615599021570
4513Guendouzi01.541008080230440.01368893520887650
32Koscielny0000
82Kolasinac75000
102Mavropanos0000
163Elneny0000
193Nelson0000
251Boruc100000
302Mings100000
322Simpson100000
343Pugh100000
413Hyndman0000
522Suttner100000
532Schelotto100000
634Hemed0000
644Baldock0000
664Andone100000
671Heaton100000
681Pope0000
813Walters0000
864Wells0000
891Smithies100000
932Connolly100000
972Halford0000
1033Pilkington0000
1084Bogle0000
1111Courtois0000
1121Caballero100000
1192Christensen100000
1212Emerson100000
1283Drinkwater100000
1293Bakayoko0000
1303Ampadu0000
1313Hudson-Odoi100000
1361Speroni100000
1371Guaita100000
1392Dann0000
1442Riedewald100000
1483Sako0000
1551Stekelenburg100000
1592Williams0000
1632Martina0000
1653Bolasie0000
1663McCarthy100000
1713Klaassen0000
1733Vlasic0000
1743Baningime75000
1791Button100000
1873Kebano100000
1883Fonte0000
1962Malone0000
2033Ince0000
2043Williams0000
2094Quaner100000
2141Jakupovic100000
2162Fuchs100000
2172Simpson100000
2182Benalouane100000
2293James0000
2303Choudhury100000
2323Diabaté100000
2371Mignolet100000
2381Karius0000
2412Clyne100000
2442Klavan0000
2483Chamberlain0000
2594Solanke100000
2611Bravo0000
2662Danilo100000
2783Diaz100000
2831Romero100000
2872Rojo100000
2902Blind0000
2942Dalot0000
3071Elliot100000
3081Darlow100000
3142Lejeune0000
3162Mbemba0000
3223Merino0000
3254Gayle0000
3291Forster100000
3342McQueen0000
3413Boufal0000
3423Sims0000
3504Carrillo0000
3582Walker-Peters100000
3731Gomes100000
3741Dahlberg100000
3752Kaboul100000
3792Britos100000
3842Zeegelaar100000
3883Cleverley0000
3974Okaka100000
3984Sinclair0000
3991Adrián100000
4012Reid0000
4042Byram0000
4072Oxford100000
4143Lanzini0000
4163Fernandes0000
4184Carroll0000
4204Hugill0000
4211Ruddy100000
4221Norris100000
4242Douglas0000
4282Batth0000
4292Miranda0000
4363Enobakhare0000
4391Steele100000
4422Jach0000
4494Mir0000
4521Gunn100000
4571Ward100000
4693Mirallas0000
4704Sandro0000
4773Kaikai100000
4851Lindegaard100000
4912Gibson25000
4964Abraham0000
4973Nkoudou100000
5012Benkovic0000
5062Mina100000
5173Quina100000
5193Dendoncker100000
5201Grant100000
5213Cissé100000
5252Hause100000
5283Dowell100000
5291Muric100000
5302Sterry0000
5313Longstaff100000
5322Browning100000
5331Schofield100000
5371Brian Murphy100000
5381Whiteman100000
5403Skipp100000
5412Steven Sessegnon100000
5421Martínez100000
5434Origi100000
5453Smith-Rowe100000
5462Medley100000
5473Powell100000
5483Coventry100000